Menu Search
TRANSITION NETWORKS #TN-10GSFP-LR4M

Optical Transceiver, 10 Gb, 3.3 V

SKU # 64817795496 Manufacturer Series: TN-10GSFP-LRxM
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Optical Transceiver
System: Ethernet
Connectors: 10Gbase-LR/1000Base-LX, SFP+ with DMI 1550nm Singlemode (LC)
Capacity: 10 Gb
Voltage: 3.3 V
Mounting: Plug-In SFP Slot
Dimensions WxHxD: WxHxD: 0.52 x 0.33 x 2.2 in.