Menu Search
BELDEN #AX101982

Optimax LC Simplex Connector Ceramic Multimode 50 um

SKU # 61158902226

Compare

Maximum number of products selected.
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Ceramic
Installation: Crimp-On

Additional Info: No Polishing Required