The site is undergoing scheduled maintenance on Saturday March 6th. Intermittent outages may occur from 7:30 AM until 10:00 AM.

Menu Search
COMMSCOPE #FEXLCLC42-MXM019

Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, 50µm (OM4), Duplex, LC/UPC

SKU # 72146082242
RoHS Compliant
Type: Fiber Patch Cord
Transmission Mode: Multimode
Cable Construction: Duplex
End Connector - A: LC/UPC
End Connector - B: LC/UPC
Jacket Rating: CMR
Length - Metric: 19m
Length: 62.34 ft.
Fiber Type: OM4
Fiber Count: 2
Speed: 50µm
Color: Aqua