The site is undergoing scheduled maintenance on Saturday March 6th. Intermittent outages may occur from 7:30 AM until 10:00 AM.

Menu Search
Data Communications and Networking Patch Cords Fiber Optic Patch Cords Cable, Fiber; Singlemode; Duplex; Riser; LC/LC

PANDUIT

Cable, Fiber; Singlemode; Duplex; Riser; LC/LC

(50 Product Options)
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Transmission Mode: Singlemode
  • Cable Construction: Duplex
  • End Connector - A: LC
View All Specifications

Filters

Filter Table By

Loading...

Applied Filters

Clear Filters
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Part #    
 
-
-
Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Transmission Mode: Singlemode
Cable Construction: Duplex
End Connector - A: LC
End Connector - B: LC
End Type A: No Variant
End Type B: No Variant
Jacket Rating: Riser, OFNR
Fiber Count: 2