Menu Search
TE CONNECTIVITY #RMG-12ADPQ2

Adapter Pack, LC Duplex x LC Duplex, 12 Fiber, Multimode, Aqua

SKU # 62101601619 Manufacturer Series: RMG Series
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Modular Cassette
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Color: Aqua

Fiber Optic Cassettes: Adapter Type - Connector Modular Cassette; Side A - LC Duplex; Side B - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - Sleeve Material: Zirconia, Orientation: Flat, Adapter Pack Style: Plug-In; Manufacturer Series - RMG Series

Additional Info: Sleeve Material: Zirconia, Orientation: Flat, Adapter Pack Style: Plug-In