Menu Search
BELDEN #AX104243-S1

FiberExpress LC Simplex Connector Ceramic Singlemode

SKU # 62857532431 Manufacturer Series: Brilliance
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Ceramic
Installation: Tool-less, Activator Tab
Color: Blue

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Ceramic; Installation - Tool-less, Activator Tab; Color - Blue; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OS2. 1/pkg; Manufacturer Series - FiberExpress Brilliance

Additional Info: Fiber Series: OS2. 1/pkg