You are using an outdated browser. Our website will no longer support this browser beginning September 1st, 2019. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
COMMSCOPE #760117887

LazrSPEED LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode 50 um

SKU # 88410453906 Manufacturer Series: Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Aqua

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED Fiber Qwik II-LC Connector

Additional Info: BTW - Behind The Wall Connector