You are using an outdated browser. You may experience a lack of functionality if you continue to use this browser to navigate our website. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
PANDUIT #FLCSSCBUY

LC OptiCamĀ® LC Simplex Connector Zirconia Singlemode

SKU # 07498317597
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Cam
Color: Blue

Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Cam; Color - Blue; Additional Information - No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp; Manufacturer Series - LC OptiCamĀ®

Additional Info: No Polishing Required, Termination: Cam Clamp