Menu Search
PANDUIT #FSCMC6BL

OptiCamĀ® SC Simplex Connector Polymer Multimode 62.5 um

SKU # 07498320151 Manufacturer Series: SC
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 3.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Polymer
Installation: Cam
Color: Black

Additional Info: No Polishing Required