Menu Search
TE CONNECTIVITY #6754483-1

LightCrimp LC Simplex Connector Ceramic Multimode 62.5 um

SKU # 62101698998 Manufacturer Series: Plus
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: LC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 62.5um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer
Ferrule: Ceramic
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Beige