Menu Search
Fiber Optic Connectors SC Simplex Connector Ceramic Singlemode
TE CONNECTIVITY #6693276-1

LightCrimp SC Simplex Connector Ceramic Singlemode

SKU # 62101692063 Manufacturer Series: Plus
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 3.0 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Ceramic
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Blue Housing, Blue Boot

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer, 3.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Ceramic; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Blue Housing, Blue Boot; Additional Information - Fiber Series: OS2. Qty: 10; Manufacturer Series - LightCrimp Plus

Additional Info: Fiber Series: OS2. Qty: 10