You are using an outdated browser. Our website will no longer support this browser beginning September 1st, 2019. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
BELDEN #FTSLC900PR12

Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Singlemode, OS2, 12 Fiber

SKU # 61158915719
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Singlemode, OS2
Cable Type: 12 Fiber
End Connector - A: LC Simplex
End Connector - B: Pigtail
End A - Quantity: 12
Length - Imperial: 6.6 ft.
Length - Metric: 2m