(0)

TE CONNECTIVITY #1918784-1

Fiber Cable Assembly, Singlemode, 24 Fiber, 12 Port MPO x LC, 1 x 24

SKU: 62101601575
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Specifications
Type: Fiber Cable Assembly
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Cable Type: 24 Fiber
End Connector - A: 12 Port MPO
End Connector - B: LC
End A - Quantity: 1
End B - Quantity: 24
Description
Fiber Optic Multiple Cable Assemblies: Type - Fiber Cable Assembly; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Cable Type - 24 Fiber; End A - Quantity - 1; End A - Connector - 12 Port MPO; End B - Quantity - 24; End B - Connector - LC; Additional Information - Fiber Diameter: OM3 50/125 Micron
Additional Info: Fiber Diameter: OM3 50/125 Micron