You are using an outdated browser. You may experience a lack of functionality if you continue to use this browser to navigate our website. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
COMMSCOPE #FEXLCLC42-MXM015

Fiber Patch Cord, Multimode, 50µm (OM4), Duplex, LC/UPC

SKU # 72146074735
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Type: Fiber Patch Cord
Transmission Mode: Multimode
Cable Construction: Duplex
End Connector - A: LC/UPC
End Connector - B: LC/UPC
Jacket Rating: CMR
Length - Metric: 15m
Length: 49.21 ft.
Fiber Type: OM4
Fiber Count: 2
Speed: 50µm
Color: Aqua