Menu Search
BELDEN #AX101714

FiberExpress Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 12; SC Duplex/SC Duplex

SKU # 61158902051 Manufacturer Series: Manager
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Module
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Metal Sleeve
Mounting: Manager Shelf