Menu Search
BELDEN #AX102305

FiberExpress Connector; Singlemode; LC Duplex/LC Duplex; Fiber Count: 24; Gray

SKU # 61158902459 Manufacturer Series: Manager
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Module
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Material: Plastic - UL94V-0, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Mounting: Manager Shelf, Patch Panel
Color: Gray

Additional Info: Operating Temperature: -10 to 60 deg C, Dust Caps Included