Menu Search
BELDEN #FF4U06LD

Fiber Adapter Frame, LC Duplex, 6 Adapters, 6 Fiber

SKU # 61158915166
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Fiber Adapter Frame
Number of Adapters: 6
Side A: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 6
Fiber Type: Multimode OM4
Connector Material: Plastic Body, Zirconia Ceramic Sleeve
Mounting: Rack and Wall
Color: Erika Violet