Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Adapter, Standard Cartridge; Multimode 50um; Fiber Count: 12
COMMSCOPE #760109926

InstaPATCH Adapter, Standard Cartridge; Multimode 50um; Fiber Count: 12

SKU # 88410452733 Manufacturer Series: 360
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Standard Cartridge
Side A: LC
Side B: MPO
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: LazrSPEED 550, Multimode 50 um OM4
Color: Aqua/Gray

Additional Info: Dimension: 4.70 in. L x 3.60 in. W x 1.20 in. H