You are using an outdated browser. You may experience a lack of functionality if you continue to use this browser to navigate our website. If you are unable to upgrade or use a different browser due to corporate policies, please contact our help desk at (866) 746-3519 or ecommhd@wesco.com.
Menu Search
COMMSCOPE #760149351

Fiber Adapter Pack, LC Duplex x LC Duplex, 6 Adapters

SKU # 72146066970
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Fiber Adapter Pack
Number of Adapters: 6
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Mounting: Rack, Wall and Floor
Color: Black Panel/Blue Adapter