(0)

COMMSCOPE #760109926

InstaPATCH Standard Cartridge Module, LC, MPO, 12 Fiber, LazrSPEED 550, Multimode 50 um OM4

SKU: 88410452733
Manufacturer Series: 360
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Specifications
Adapter Type: Standard Cartridge
Side A: LC
Side B: MPO
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: LazrSPEED 550, Multimode 50 um OM4
Color: Aqua/Gray
Description
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Standard Cartridge; Side A - LC; Side B - MPO; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - LazrSPEED 550, Multimode 50 um OM4; Color - Aqua/Gray; Additional Information - Dimension: 4.70 in. L x 3.60 in. W x 1.20 in. H; Manufacturer Series - InstaPATCH 360
Additional Info: Dimension: 4.70 in. L x 3.60 in. W x 1.20 in. H