Menu Search

PANDUIT #FAP6WEIDSC

Opticom Connector Plate Multimode SC Duplex - SC Duplex

SKU: 07498385954
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Downloads
Specifications
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: SC Duplex
Side B: SC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Phosphor Bronze
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Electric Ivory
Description
Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Multimode; Connector Material - Phosphor Bronze; Mounting - Patch Panel; Color - Electric Ivory; Manufacturer Series - Opticom™