Menu Search
PANDUIT #FAP12WAQDLCZ

OpticomĀ® Plate, Connector; Fiber Count: 24; Multimode OM3/OM4; Aqua

SKU # 07498361036 Manufacturer Series: 10Gig
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Multimode OM3/OM4
Connector Material: Zirconia Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: 10 Gig OM3/OM4 50/125m