Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Plate, Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 12; Aqua
PANDUIT #FAP6WAQDLC

Opti-Com Plate, Connector; Multimode; Fiber Count: 12; Aqua

SKU # 07498337656 Manufacturer Series: 10Gig
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Phosphor Bronze
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua