Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded Panel, Fiber Optic; Fiber Count: 24; Aqua; Singlemode
TE CONNECTIVITY #TFP-24APRQ5

Panel, Fiber Optic; Fiber Count: 24; Aqua; Singlemode

SKU # 62101601607 Manufacturer Series: TFP
RoHS Compliant
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Unable to add item to cart. Please try again.
Adapter Type: Fiber Optic Panel
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 24
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Connector Material: Zirconia
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: Plate Type: Angle Right