Menu Search
TE CONNECTIVITY #1374463-5

NetConnect Plate, Connector; Ceramic; Multimode; Aqua Adapter

SKU # 62101690891 Manufacturer Series: AMP
Loading price and availability...
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Adapter Type: Connector Plate
Side A: LC Duplex
Side B: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 12
Fiber Type: Multimode
Connector Material: Ceramic
Mounting: Patch Panel
Color: Aqua

Additional Info: Multimode XG, Snap-in Style