Menu Search
Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Loaded Adapter Panel Shelf Rack Mount 72 Fibers

COMMSCOPE #760147439

Uniprise Adapter Panel Shelf Rack Mount 72 Fibers

SKU #88410469455
Manufacturer Series: Ready
Loading price and availability...
RoHS Compliant
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
(edit)
Please enter a valid quantity
Unit of Sale: EA
Type: Adapter Panel Shelf
Mounting Style: Rack
Connector Type: LC Duplex
Fiber Count: 72
Fiber Type: Multimode Singlemode
Size - Rack Units: 1U
Dimensions: WxHxD: 19 x 1.75 x 14 in.
Color: Black

Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Loaded: Type - Adapter Panel Shelf; Mounting Style - Rack; Connector Type - LC Duplex; Fiber Count - 72; Fiber Type - Multimode/Singlemode; Size - Rack Units - 1U; Size - WxHxD - 19.00 x 1.75 x 14.00 in.; Color - Black; Additional Information - Material Thickness: 18 ga, Shelf Movement: Sliding, Internal; Manufacturer Series - Uniprise Ready

Additional Info: Material Thickness: 18 ga, Shelf Movement: Sliding, Internal