×

Your shopping cart is empty.

214 products
SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode 50 um

SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode 50 um

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760117945

SKU: 88410453909

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 3.0 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED Qwik-SC Connectors

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Yellow 5e

Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Yellow 5e

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #CC0020537/1

SKU: 72146004591

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Color - Yellow; Additional Information - Can be Mounted at 90-deg (straight) or 45-deg (angled). Includes Wire Caps and Icons (DATA, VOICE, BLANK). Pkg Qty: 25; Manufacturer Series - Uniprise UNJ500

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Sliding Shelf

Sliding Shelf

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760147447

SKU: 88410469456

Product Description

Rack Shelves: Type - Sliding Shelf; Width - 19"; Height - 3.50"; Depth - 14"; Color - Black; Manufacturer Series - Uniprise Ready

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Multimedia Surface Outlet White - M101SMB-B-262

Multimedia Surface Outlet White - M101SMB-B-262

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #107984015

SKU: 88410410392

Product Description

Surface Outlet Box: Box Type - Multimedia Surface Outlet; Mounting - Screws, Adhesive Strip; Surface Entry - Cable; Module Position - Side; Modules/Inserts - (1) M-Series Module; HxWxL - 1.29x1.22x2.26" (33x31x57mm); Color - White; Manufacturer Series - M102SMB

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 5e Blue 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 5e Blue 1000 ft

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #107251696

SKU: 72146001504

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Cable: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 5e; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Color - Blue; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - We Tote Box; Additional Information - Cable Meets or Exceeds Category 5e/Class D Attenuation and NEXT Requirements; Manufacturer Series - 1061 PowerSUM

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




Modular Patch Cord, Cat 6, 4 Pair U/UTP, Light Blue, 4 ft. (1.22m)

Modular Patch Cord, Cat 6, 4 Pair U/UTP, Light Blue, 4 ft. (1.22m)

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #CPC3312-02F004

SKU: 72146098988

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair U/UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - Non-Plenum; Cable Color - Light Blue ; End Connector - A - RJ-45; End Connector - B - RJ-45; End Type A - Standard; End Type B - Standard; Length - Metric - 1.22m; Length - Imperial - 4 ft.; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: 14 deg. to 140 deg. F (-10 deg. to +60 deg. C); Manufacturer Series - GigaSPEED XL

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Black

Black

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760147454

SKU: 88410469457

Product Description

Rack Shelves: Type - Black; Mounting - Front; Width - 19"; Height - 7.00"; Depth - 14"; Color - Black; Manufacturer Series - Uniprise

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode 50 um

SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode 50 um

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #73501P

SKU: 72146098849

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 2.9 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED Qwik-SC Connectors

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




UTP Horizontal Cable Cable Category 6a White 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Cable Category 6a White 1000 ft

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760107144

SKU: 88410448100

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal Cable; Category - 6a; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Non-Plenum; Color - White; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - We Tote Box; Manufacturer Series - GigaSPEED X10D

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




Multimedia Outlet Faceplate White 6 Port - M16L-262

Multimedia Outlet Faceplate White 6 Port - M16L-262

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #108168584

SKU: 88410410532

Product Description

Faceplates for Multimedia-Modular Jacks: Type - Multimedia Outlet; Mounting - Flush; Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 6; Port Configuration - M-Series Modules; Color - White; Labeling - Included; Manufacturer Series - L-Type

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Dust Cover Thermoplastic

Dust Cover Thermoplastic

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760181891

SKU: 88410478699

Product Description

Outlet Protective Covers: Cover Type - Dust Cover; Material - Thermoplastic; Quantity - 100; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: -10 to 60 deg C

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Enclosure, Building Entrance, (2) Adapter

Enclosure, Building Entrance, (2) Adapter

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760147496

SKU: 88410469511

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Unloaded: Type - Fiber Patch Panel; Mounting - Surface Wall; Outlet Type - Adapter Modules; Capacity - Adapters - 2; Size - WxHxD Imperial - 13 x 11 x 2.50 in; Size - WxHxD Metric - 330 x 279 x 63 mm; Color - Black

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Product Description

Fiber Optic Indoor/Outdoor Cable: Type - Riser Distribution Cable; Construction - Indoor/Outdoor; Fiber Type - Multimode, 50um (OM3); Jacket Flame Rating - NEC OFNR-LS (ETL) and c(ETL); Jacket Color - Black; Fiber Count - 24; OD - Metric - 8.70mm; OD - Imperial - 0.34 in.; Armor - Non-Armored; Additional Information - Operating Temperature: -4 deg. to +158 deg. F (­20 deg. to +70 deg. C); Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




Modular Patch Cord Category 6 - 5 ft 4 Pair UTP

Modular Patch Cord Category 6 - 5 ft 4 Pair UTP

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #UC1BBB2-0ZF005

SKU: 72146073510

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 6; Cable Type - 4 Pair UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - non-plenum; Cable Color - Blue; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Type A - Plug, Clear Boot, Snagless; End Type B - Plug, Clear Boot, Snagless; Length - Imperial - 5 ft; Manufacturer Series - Uniprise

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6a Yellow 1000 ft - 2091B YL 4/23 W1000

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6a Yellow 1000 ft - 2091B YL 4/23 W1000

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #760107276

SKU: 88410448113

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 6a; Jacket Rating - CMP; Jacket Material - PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Plenum; Color - Yellow; Length - Metric - 305 m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Box; Additional Information - 550 MHz: ANSI/TIA-568-C.2 ISO/IEC 11801 Class EA; Manufacturer Series - GigaSPEED

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




Modular Patch Cord, Cat 5e, 4 Pair U/UTP Cable, 24 AWG, Stranded, Blue, 4.6m

Modular Patch Cord, Cat 5e, 4 Pair U/UTP Cable, 24 AWG, Stranded, Blue, 4.6m

COMMSCOPE

Manufacturer #CPC6642-0ZF015

SKU: 72146091143

Product Description

Copper Media Patch Cords: Assembly Type - Modular Patch Cord; Category - 5e; Cable Type - 4 Pair U/UTP; Conductor Size - AWG - 24; Conductor Stranding - Stranded; Jacket Rating - Non Plenum; Jacket Material - Polycarbonate; Cable Color - Blue; End Connector - A - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Connector - B - Modular, 8-Wire T568B; End Type A - 8 Position RJ-45 Modular Plug; End Type B - 8 Position RJ-45 Modular Plug; Length - Metric - 4.6m; Length - Imperial - 15 ft; Additional Information - Conductor Material: Copper Alloy, Outlet/Module Contact Plating: Precious Metals, Safety Voltage Rating: 300V, Operating Temperature: -10 to 60 deg C (14 to 140 deg F); Manufacturer Series - D8PS PowerSUM

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: