Menu Search
COMMSCOPE #73501P

LazrSPEED SC Simplex Connector Zirconia Multimode 50 um

SKU # 72146098849 Manufacturer Series: Qwik-SC Connectors
Loading price and availability...
You do not have permissions to see price. Please contact your sales representative if you feel this is an error.
Quantity Pricing:
Please Log In or Register to view pricing & availability.
Availability
Connector Type: SC Simplex
Fiber Type: Multimode 50um
Cable Construction: 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 2.9 mm Jacketed
Ferrule: Zirconia
Installation: Crimp-On
Color: Aqua

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - SC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 50 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer, 1.6 or 2.9 mm Jacketed; Ferrule - Zirconia; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Aqua; Additional Information - BTW - Behind The Wall Connector; Manufacturer Series - LazrSPEED Qwik-SC Connectors

Additional Info: BTW - Behind The Wall Connector