×

Your shopping cart is empty.

310 products
Modular UTP, RJ11, Cat 3

Modular UTP, RJ11, Cat 3

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #5-555042-3

SKU: 62101600514

Product Description

Twisted Pair Plugs: Plug Type - Modular UTP; Category - 3; Connector Type - RJ11; Position - 6; Conductor - 6; Cable Type - Flat; Cable Size - 26-24 Sol; Cable OD - 0.090 x 0.260 in; Body Style - Non Keyed; Color - Clear; Package - 100; Manufacturer Series - NetConnect

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




110 Connecting Block 5 Pair

110 Connecting Block 5 Pair

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #558402-1

SKU: 62101600398

Product Description

Connecting Blocks (110 Connect): Block Type - 110 Connecting Block; AWG - 22-26 Sol/Str; Pair Count - 5; Package - 25; Manufacturer Series - Closet Connecting/Open Office

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Black 5e

Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Black 5e

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #406372-2

SKU: 62101600366

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - IDC - Press-Fit; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter, Box; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A/B; Category - 5e; Color - Black; Manufacturer Series - 110Connect,Flex-Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Modular Furniture Plate White Standard Opening 2.73 inx1.37 in (69x35mm)

Modular Furniture Plate White Standard Opening 2.73 inx1.37 in (69x35mm)

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #558106-2

SKU: 62101600236

Product Description

Adapter Frames: Adapter Type - Modular Furniture Plate; Mounting - Standard Opening 2.73 inx1.37 in (69x35mm); Module Position - Flush; Gangs - 1; Ports - 3; Color - White; Additional Information - Fits Knockout Dimension Range: 2.66-2.75 in x 1.34-1.40 in. Accepts SL Jacks, MT-RJ & 110Connect Multimedia Inserts & Blanks. Includes Icon Wheel; Manufacturer Series - Flex-Mode

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




110 Connecting Block 4 Pair

110 Connecting Block 4 Pair

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #558401-1

SKU: 62101600399

Product Description

Connecting Blocks (110 Connect): Block Type - 110 Connecting Block; AWG - 22-26 Sol/Str; Pair Count - 4; Package - 25; Manufacturer Series - Closet Connecting/Open Office

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Decorator Mounting Strap, Flush Mount, SL Module Inserts, Black

Decorator Mounting Strap, Flush Mount, SL Module Inserts, Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #1479504-2

SKU: 62101698936

Product Description

Faceplates for Modular Adapter Inserts: Type - Decorator Mounting Strap; Mounting - Flush; Insert Type - SL Module Inserts; Color - Black; Package - 10; Additional Information - 4 Port

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




LC Simplex Connector Ceramic Multimode 62.5 um

LC Simplex Connector Ceramic Multimode 62.5 um

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #6754483-1

SKU: 62101698998

Product Description

Fiber Optic Connectors: Connector Type - LC Simplex; Fiber Type - Multimode 62.5 um; Cable Construction - 900 um Bare Buffer; Ferrule - Ceramic; Installation - Crimp On; Color - Beige; Manufacturer Series - LightCrimp Plus

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6 Yellow 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6 Yellow 1000 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #TE620P-YLRB

SKU: 62101698112

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Cable: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 6; Jacket Rating - CMP; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Color - Yellow; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Reel-in-Box; Additional Information - Tested to to 600 MHz.

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




Indoor Fiber Cable 12 Fiber Singlemode Yellow

Indoor Fiber Cable 12 Fiber Singlemode Yellow

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #7-1553312-3

SKU: 62101601230

Product Description

Fiber Optic Indoor Cable: Type - Indoor Fiber Cable; Construction - Tight Buffer, 900 um; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Jacket Flame Rating - OFNP; Jacket Material - Thermoplastic; Jacket Color - Yellow; Fiber Count - 12; OD - Metric - 5.80 mm; OD - Imperial - 0.200 in; Additional Information - Type: Distribution Plenum, Singlemode OS1

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6a Blue 1000 ft

UTP Horizontal Cable Category 6a Blue 1000 ft

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #TE640R-BL02

SKU: 62101601335

Product Description

Four Pair UTP Data Cables: Cable Type - UTP Horizontal; Category - 6a; Jacket Rating - CMR; Jacket Material - FR PVC; Conductor Count - 4 Pair; Conductor Size - AWG - 23; Plenum or Non-Plenum - Non-Plenum; Color - Blue; Length - Metric - 305m; Length - Imperial - 1000 ft; Packaging - Reel; Additional Information - Delay Skew: 40 ns/100 m. Propagation Delay: 510 ns/100 m @ 250 MHz; Manufacturer Series - TE640

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: Each Foot




Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Light Almond 5e

Modular UTP Jack 8-Wire RJ45 Light Almond 5e

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #558908-1

SKU: 62101600182

Product Description

UTP Jack Inserts: Module Type - Modular UTP Jack; Connection - ACO Plug In; Mounting - ACO Install Kit; Configuration - 8-Wire RJ45; Wiring Code - T568A; Category - 5e; Color - Light Almond; Manufacturer Series - ACO Cat 5e

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Fiber Patch Panel 2U 48 Port

Fiber Patch Panel 2U 48 Port

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #559542-2

SKU: 62101600301

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Unloaded: Type - Fiber Patch Panel; Mounting - Flush Rack; Outlet Type - Adapter Plates, Cassettes; Capacity - Adapters - 4; Capacity - Ports - 48; Size - Rack Units - 2U; Color - Black; Manufacturer Series - NetConnect

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Connector Plate Singlemode SC Duplex - SC Duplex

Connector Plate Singlemode SC Duplex - SC Duplex

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #559596-2

SKU: 62101698180

Product Description

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Connector Adapters, Loaded: Adapter Type - Connector Plate; Side A - SC Duplex; Side B - SC Duplex; Fiber Count - 12; Fiber Type - Singlemode; Mounting - Patch Panel; Manufacturer Series - NetConnect

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Coaxial Video F Black

Coaxial Video F Black

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #1499855-2

SKU: 62101698999

Product Description

Coaxial Adapter Modules: Module Type - Coaxial Video F; Mounting - Faceplate, Adapter; Color - Black; Additional Information - 2GHz applications; Manufacturer Series - SL Series

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Extender Kit, Amp Netconnect

Extender Kit, Amp Netconnect

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #1933468-1

SKU: 62101600800

Product Description

Ethernet Extenders: Type - Extender Kit; System - Amp Netconnect; Dimensions - 1.98 in. H x 3.28 in. W x 0.47 in. D (50x83x12 mm); Additional Information - Mounts to Furniture, Color: Black

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Duct Coupling Aluminum 2 in.

Duct Coupling Aluminum 2 in.

TE CONNECTIVITY

Manufacturer #629313

SKU: 74114998998

Product Description

Conduit Couplings: Type - Duct Coupling; Material - Aluminum; Installation - Reverse Threaded ; Trade Size - in - 2 in.; Application - Air-Tight

 

 

Price

(save

Quantity Pricing

Unit of Sale: EA




Welcome

Our website has detected that you are using an outdated browser. Using your current browser will prevent you from accessing features on our website and enjoying the full experience of our website. An upgrade is strongly recommended to allow you to take full advantage of our sites features.

Please download one of these updated browsers to continue: